?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Me and 'Taker . . .

Comments

( 6 comments — Leave a comment )
rkowhore79
Aug. 12th, 2009 01:33 am (UTC)
you kill me.
and he looks like he wants to eat you O_o
nephthys_abode
Aug. 12th, 2009 01:40 am (UTC)
and he looks like he wants to eat you O_o

Yeah . . . see me complaining about that? Have you seen that man's tongue?

Oops - was that TMI? My bad. ;-)
rkowhore79
Aug. 12th, 2009 02:00 am (UTC)
tmi? only cuz of who we're talking about:P he's all yours, honey. you won't get any competition from over this way!! lol
a7xschoolie
Aug. 12th, 2009 12:13 pm (UTC)
LOL. Niiiiiiiiiice <3
rippertaker
Oct. 1st, 2009 08:51 am (UTC)
Is it the real size one ??
nephthys_abode
Oct. 1st, 2009 09:46 am (UTC)
Nah, I'm not that tall!

I'm around 5'3", so I figure the stand-up was about a foot short of the mark!
( 6 comments — Leave a comment )